7.-8.srpna 2021 Sportovní centrum Oáza (Praha 4)

Děti

Barbora Čaloudová

Barbora Čaloudová

Barbora Čaloudová

Studio: Pole Heaven
Sofie Havránková

Sofie Havránková

Sofie Havránková

Studio: Pole Studio Nymburk
Emma Petrželová

Emma Petrželová

Emma Petrželová

Studio:
Jana Aubrechtová

Jana Aubrechtová

Jana Aubrechtová

Studio: Pole Studio Nymburk

Junioři A Profesionálové

Karolína Mlejnková

Karolína Mlejnková

Karolína Mlejnková

Studio: Pole Studio Nymburk
Ester Prokopová

Ester Prokopová

Ester Prokopová

Studio: Pole Heaven
Patricie Opočenská

Patricie Opočenská

Patricie Opočenská

Studio: Pole dance Roudnice nad Labem

Junioři A Amatéři

Anežka Malá

Anežka Malá

Anežka Malá

Studio: Pole Studio Nymburk
Sára Felcmanová

Sára Felcmanová

Sára Felcmanová

Studio: Forea
Sára Pavlíčková

Sára Pavlíčková

Sára Pavlíčková

Studio: Pole Studio Nymburk
Kateřina Jůzová

Kateřina Jůzová

Kateřina Jůzová

Studio: Pole Dance s Barčou Orságovou
Valentýna Sedláčková

Valentýna Sedláčková

Valentýna Sedláčková

Studio: Pole dance Roudnice
Beáta Ditrichová

Beáta Ditrichová

Beáta Ditrichová

Studio: Pole Heaven
Eliška Raticová

Eliška Raticová

Eliška Raticová

Studio: Pole Studio Nymburk
Hana Kotrbáčková

Hana Kotrbáčková

Hana Kotrbáčková

Studio: Pole Heaven
Katalin Németh

Katalin Németh

Katalin Németh

Studio: BOPO Factory Gym
Veronika Zoulová

Veronika Zoulová

Veronika Zoulová

Studio: Pole dance Roudnice
Sára Šachrová

Sára Šachrová

Sára Šachrová

Studio: Tancelář
Nela Vlková

Nela Vlková

Nela Vlková

Studio: One2one studio Brno

Junioři B Profesionálové

Natalie Křečková

Natalie Křečková

Natalie Křečková

Studio: Schola Artist
Kateřina Matznerová

Kateřina Matznerová

Kateřina Matznerová

Studio: Pole Heaven
Veronika Burešová

Veronika Burešová

Veronika Burešová

Studio: Sportcentrum Forea - Lanškroun
Lenka Biskupová

Lenka Biskupová

Lenka Biskupová

Studio: Pole Dance s Barčou Orságovou
Denisa Samková

Denisa Samková

Denisa Samková

Studio: Pole dance Roudnice nad Labem
Viktorie Nohová

Viktorie Nohová

Viktorie Nohová

Studio: BOPO Factory Gym
Natálie Zelená

Natálie Zelená

Natálie Zelená

Studio: Pole Heaven

Junioři B Amatéři

Katrin Purkertová

Katrin Purkertová

Katrin Purkertová

Studio: Sportcentrum Forea - Lanškroun
Vendula Pospíšková

Vendula Pospíšková

Vendula Pospíšková

Studio: BOPO Factory Gym
Natálie Niederhafnerová

Natálie Niederhafnerová

Natálie Niederhafnerová

Studio: BOPO Factory Gym
Aneta Sklenářová

Aneta Sklenářová

Aneta Sklenářová

Studio: BOPO Factory Gym
Veronika Beranová

Veronika Beranová

Veronika Beranová

Studio: Pole dance Roudnice
Simona Psotková

Simona Psotková

Simona Psotková

Studio: Tancelář
Jana Macháčková

Jana Macháčková

Jana Macháčková

Studio: One2one studio Brno
Michaela Bláhová

Michaela Bláhová

Michaela Bláhová

Studio: Pole Heaven

Ženy Amatérky

Eliška Šulcová

Eliška Šulcová

Eliška Šulcová

Studio: Pole dance Roudnice nad Labem
Eliška Hnízdilová

Eliška Hnízdilová

Eliška Hnízdilová

Studio: BOPO Factory Gym
Tereza Marková

Tereza Marková

Tereza Marková

Studio: BOPO Factory Gym
Petra Menclová

Petra Menclová

Petra Menclová

Studio: PoleDance DaniellaBe
Eliška Nedvědová

Eliška Nedvědová

Eliška Nedvědová

Studio: Pole Heaven
Lucie Prandstetterová

Lucie Prandstetterová

Lucie Prandstetterová

Studio: Pole Heaven, (Let's fly)
Jana Vlčková

Jana Vlčková

Jana Vlčková

Studio: Pole Heaven
Aneta Wojnarová

Aneta Wojnarová

Aneta Wojnarová

Studio:
Klára Zajíčková

Klára Zajíčková

Klára Zajíčková

Studio: Pole Heaven
Karolína Ptáčková

Karolína Ptáčková

Karolína Ptáčková

Studio: One2one studio Brno
Martina Hrdličková

Martina Hrdličková

Martina Hrdličková

Studio: Pole Heaven
Gabriela Straková

Gabriela Straková

Gabriela Straková

Studio: Pole Škola
Eliška Justová

Eliška Justová

Eliška Justová

Studio: Pole dance studio Destiny
Kateřina Kratochvílová

Kateřina Kratochvílová

Kateřina Kratochvílová

Studio: One2one studio Brno
Andrea Pernicová

Andrea Pernicová

Andrea Pernicová

Studio: Pole Heaven
Marta Šidlová

Marta Šidlová

Marta Šidlová

Studio: Schola Artist
Markéta Chaloupková

Markéta Chaloupková

Markéta Chaloupková

Studio: Pole dance & fit studio DaniellaBe
Stella Maderová

Stella Maderová

Stella Maderová

Studio: Apokalips Olomouc

Ženy Profesionálky

Tereza Putišová

Tereza Putišová

Tereza Putišová

Studio: Decadance Brno
Alžběta Daňková

Alžběta Daňková

Alžběta Daňková

Studio: PoleDance DaniellaBe
Tereza Endlicherová

Tereza Endlicherová

Tereza Endlicherová

Studio: Pole Heaven
Dominica Hedbávná

Dominica Hedbávná

Dominica Hedbávná

Studio: Schola Artist
Veronika Honková

Veronika Honková

Veronika Honková

Studio: Ostrava 4U
Tereza Kašková

Tereza Kašková

Tereza Kašková

Studio: Citadela Mefisto
Daniela Kolářová

Daniela Kolářová

Daniela Kolářová

Studio: PoleDance DaniellaBe
Lucie Stonawská

Lucie Stonawská

Lucie Stonawská

Studio: Ostrava 4U
Anna-Magdalena Kovářová

Anna-Magdalena Kovářová

Anna-Magdalena Kovářová

Studio: Schola Artist
Anna Labartkava

Anna Labartkava

Anna Labartkava

Studio: Citadela Mefisto
Nikol Vitamvásová

Nikol Vitamvásová

Nikol Vitamvásová

Studio: Schola Artist

Ženy Masters Amatérky

Eliška Strachová

Eliška Strachová

Eliška Strachová

Studio: Pole Heaven
Ivana Volšická

Ivana Volšická

Ivana Volšická

Studio: Pole Heaven
Kateřina Čuhelová

Kateřina Čuhelová

Kateřina Čuhelová

Studio: Valérie Smejkalová
Zuzana Balcarová

Zuzana Balcarová

Zuzana Balcarová

Studio: Pole dance Roudnice
Adéla Běličová

Adéla Běličová

Adéla Běličová

Studio: Ka pole dance
Jana Cindlerová

Jana Cindlerová

Jana Cindlerová

Studio: Decadance Brno
Zdeňka Vorlíčková

Zdeňka Vorlíčková

Zdeňka Vorlíčková

Studio: Pole Heaven

Ženy Masters Profesionálky

Alena Maroušková

Alena Maroušková

Alena Maroušková

Studio: Pole Heaven
Hana Procházková

Hana Procházková

Hana Procházková

Studio: Pole dance studio Destiny
Monika Karolina Mitková

Monika Karolina Mitková

Monika Karolina Mitková

Studio: Ka -pole dance

Muži

Radek Baxant

Radek Baxant

Radek Baxant

Studio: Citadela Mefisto
Jan Michelfeit

Jan Michelfeit

Jan Michelfeit

Studio: Tancelář
Antonín Šanovec

Antonín Šanovec

Antonín Šanovec

Studio:

Doubles Junior

Ester Prokopová a Barbora Čaloudová

Ester Prokopová a Barbora Čaloudová

Ester Prokopová a Barbora Čaloudová

Studio: Pole Heaven
Patricie Opočenská a Denisa Samková

Patricie Opočenská a Denisa Samková

Patricie Opočenská a Denisa Samková

Studio: Pole dance Roudnice nad Labem
Ella Stanislavová a Sofie Znamenáčková

Ella Stanislavová a Sofie Znamenáčková

Ella Stanislavová a Sofie Znamenáčková

Studio: Pole dance Roudnice nad Labem

Doubles, smíšená kategorie

Martina Hrdličková a Nela Hejduková

Martina Hrdličková a Nela Hejduková

Martina Hrdličková a Nela Hejduková

Studio: Pole Heaven
Karolína Knápková a Barbora Dušková

Karolína Knápková a Barbora Dušková

Karolína Knápková a Barbora Dušková

Studio: Sportcentrum Forea - Lanškroun
Eliška Šiplová a Vidrichová Hana

Eliška Šiplová a Vidrichová Hana

Eliška Šiplová a Vidrichová Hana

Studio: Polegym
Eva Schneiderová a Silvie Dřevikovská

Eva Schneiderová a Silvie Dřevikovská

Eva Schneiderová a Silvie Dřevikovská

Studio: M-STUDIO